Statistiky

Kanadské bodování

1. Maurer Manuel
Floorball Köniz
9
5+4
2. Jirebeck Simon
Floorball Köniz
7
4+3
3. Langer Filip
Tatran Teka Střešovice
7
0+7
4. Curney Jiří
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal Mladá Boleslav
6
4+2
5. Natov Jan
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal Mladá Boleslav
6
4+2
6. Tomašík Milan
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal Mladá Boleslav
6
1+5
7. Engel Manuel
Floorball Köniz
5
4+1
8. Michel Pascal
Floorball Köniz
5
3+2
9. Brautferger Petr
Tatran Teka Střešovice
4
3+1
10. Hutzli Stefan
Floorball Köniz
4
2+2
11. Kisugite Martin
Floorball Köniz
4
1+3
12. Willfratt Raul
Floorball Köniz
4
3+1
13. Bína Jakub
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal Mladá Boleslav
3
2+1
14. Malič Jan
FbŠ Bohemians
3
0+3
15. Němeček Ondřej
Tatran Teka Střešovice
3
3+0
16. Šebek Patrik
FbŠ Bohemians
3
2+1
17. Buršík Jakub
FbŠ Bohemians
2
1+1
18. Folauf Filip
FbŠ Bohemians
2
2+0
19. Forman Filip
FbŠ Bohemians
2
1+1
20. Havlas Matěj
Tatran Teka Střešovice
2
1+1

Nejlepší střelci

1. Maurer Manuel
Floorball Köniz
5
2. Curney Jiří
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal Mladá Boleslav
4
3. Engel Manuel
Floorball Köniz
4
4. Jirebeck Simon
Floorball Köniz
4
5. Natov Jan
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal Mladá Boleslav
4
6. Brautferger Petr
Tatran Teka Střešovice
3
7. Michel Pascal
Floorball Köniz
3
8. Němeček Ondřej
Tatran Teka Střešovice
3
9. Willfratt Raul
Floorball Köniz
3
10. Bína Jakub
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal Mladá Boleslav
2
11. Folauf Filip
FbŠ Bohemians
2
12. Hutzli Stefan
Floorball Köniz
2
13. Kolísko Jan
Tatran Teka Střešovice
2
14. Kratina Jiří
FbŠ Bohemians
2
15. Novotný Petr
Tatran Teka Střešovice
2
16. Šárka Jakub
FbŠ Bohemians
2
17. Šebek Patrik
FbŠ Bohemians
2
18. Šindelář Martin
Tatran Teka Střešovice
2
19. Würz Jon
Floorball Köniz
2
20. Bílek Vojtěch
FbŠ Bohemians
1

Nejlepší nahrávači

1. Langer Filip
Tatran Teka Střešovice
7
2. Tomašík Milan
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal Mladá Boleslav
5
3. Maurer Manuel
Floorball Köniz
4
4. Jirebeck Simon
Floorball Köniz
3
5. Kisugite Martin
Floorball Köniz
3
6. Malič Jan
FbŠ Bohemians
3
7. Curney Jiří
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal Mladá Boleslav
2
8. Hutzli Stefan
Floorball Köniz
2
9. Krebner Matyáš
FbŠ Bohemians
2
10. Michel Pascal
Floorball Köniz
2
11. Natov Jan
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal Mladá Boleslav
2
12. Ruh Yann
Floorball Köniz
2
13. Aebersold Tim
Floorball Köniz
1
14. Bína Jakub
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal Mladá Boleslav
1
15. Brautferger Petr
Tatran Teka Střešovice
1
16. Buršík Jakub
FbŠ Bohemians
1
17. Engel Manuel
Floorball Köniz
1
18. Forman Filip
FbŠ Bohemians
1
19. Forman Mikuláš
FbŠ Bohemians
1
20. Gruber Jakub
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal Mladá Boleslav
1

Partneři turnaje